10-13 Male Free | ||
A team | B Team | C Team |
Finlay Moss | Frederick Buckingham | Patrick Hodgson |
Sky Torrington | George Buckingham | Arron Simpson |
Luke Witten | William Baxter | George Amor-Hughes |
Benjamin Tipping | Rory Batchelor | Oliver Osborne |
10-13 Medley Team | ||
A Team | B Team | |
Sky Torrington | George Buckingham | |
Finlay Moss | Oliver Osborne | |
Benjamin Tipping | Frederick Buckingham | |
Luke Witten | William Baxter | |
14-17 Male 4 x 100 Free team | ||
A Team | B Team | |
Rhys Llewellyn | Oliver Tipping | |
Samuel Frearson | Joshua Davis | |
James Webster | Theo Hamilton | |
Bradley Evans | Benjamin Webster | |
14-17 Male Medley team | ||
A Team | B Team | |
Samuel Frearson | Theo Hamilton | |
James Webster | Benjamin Webster | |
Bradley Evans | Joshua Davis | |
Rhys Llewellyn | Oliver Tipping | |
14-17 Male 4 x 200 Free team | ||
A Team | ||
Rhys Llewellyn | ||
Samuel Frearson | ||
James Webster | ||
Bradley Evans | ||
18+ Male 4 x 200 Free team | ||
A Team | ||
Ryan reader | ||
Harry Charitos | ||
Sam Pearson | ||
Steve Barrett | ||
18+ Male 4 x 100 Free team | ||
A Team | B Team | |
Ryan Reader | Sam Pearson | |
Harry Charitos | Sam Parker | |
Adam Freundlich | Steve Barrett | |
Mike Dakin | Matt Leech | |
18+ Male 4 x 100 Medley team | ||
A Team | B Team | |
Harry Charitos | Sam Pearson | |
Adam Freundlich | Sam Parker | |
Ryan Reader | Matt Leech | |
Mike Dakin | Steve Barrett | |
10-13 Mixed Free | ||
Finlay Moss | Jasmine Bryan | Hattie Cook |
Harmony Torrington | Hannah Dodic | Jemma Dilley |
Sky Torrington | Luke Witten | Frederick Buckingham |
Freya Birkin | Benjamin Tipping | George Buckingham |
10-13 female Free | ||
Harmony Torrington | Hattie Cook | Katie Cooke |
Freya Birkin | Jemma Dilley | Matilda Hase |
Jasmine Bryan | Isabel Wright | Plaifa Punthakeirtpaisarn |
Hannah Dodic | Phoebe Fullerton | Rachael Elder |
10-13 female Medley | ||
Harmony Torrington | Isabel Wright | |
Freya Birkin | Jemma Dilley | |
Hannah Dodic | Phoebe Fullerton | |
Jasmine Bryan | Hattie Cook | |
14-17 female Medley | ||
Naomi Dilley | Mollie Daniels | |
Sophie Eley | Lana Dilks | |
Bethany Rae-Mclean | Isabella Askham | |
Esther Halford | Sian James | |
14-17 female Free | ||
Esther Halford | Isabella Askham | |
Naomi Dilley | Mollie Daniels | |
Sophie Eley | Sian James | |
Bethany Rae-Mclean | Aine O'Regan | |
14-17 female 200 fr | ||
Esther Halford | ||
Bethany Rae-Mclean | ||
Naomi Dilley | ||
Sophie Eley | ||
18+female 100 fr | ||
Emily Osbourne | ||
Helen Gorman | ||
Chloe Bates | ||
Hannah Cox | ||
18+ Female Medley | ||
Emily Osbourne | ||
Hannah Cox | ||
Chloe Bates | ||
Helen Gorman | ||
18+ Female 200 fr? | ||
Emily Osbourne | ||
Chloe Bates | ||
Leanne Atkins | ||
Elizabeth Simpson |
Monday 13 February 2017
Blog 3150: County Relays
Here are the teams selected for County Relays in the relay order, as there are still 2 weeks before this event, those swimmers not selected please be available to cover injury and illness if possible. Squad reps will contact swimmers on this list for a final confirmation.